DOCENTES


ACOSTA ACUÑA FARIDE GUADALUPE,LIC.

 AKE ZAPATA RITA IVONNE, PSIC.

 ALAYERA GÓNGORA LEANDRO, MTRO.

 ALPUCHE MARTÍNEZ ROMÁN RAMÓN,LIC.

 AMAYA COLLI ERMILO ANGEL, ING.

 ARCEO CAMARA DANIELA, Q.F.B.

 ARJONA CRUZ ENRIQUE, LIC.

 BAEZ PEREZ HAYDEE, LIC.

 BALAN NOVELO JORGE ANTONIO, ING.

 BELLO CARDENAS PATRICIA DEL PILAR, LIC.

 BRAVO TZOMPANTZI DAVID, MTRO.

 CAMPOS VIDAL MARIA DEL SOCORRO, MTRA.

 CANEPA PEREZ MARIA CRISTINA, C.P.

 CANO CALDERON ERIKA ELIZABETH, MTRA.

 CARDENAS BARRERA TERESITA DE JESUS, PSIC.

 CAZARES BAEZA JUANA MARÍA, LIC.

 CERVERA GARCIA YLSA VICTORIA, Q.F.B.

 CHABLE HERRERA IRINA DEL CARMEN, PSIC.

 CHAN CAN MANUEL JESUS, C.P.

 CHIN MORENO MANUEL JESÚS, ING.

 COMPEAN GARCÍA OLIVIA DEL ROCÍO, BIOL.

 DELGADILLO MONTEJO NÍNIVE, LIC.

 GARCIA ROJAS MARCO VINICIO, LIC.

 GARMA CERVERA ISSEL, LIC.

 GARMA SALAZAR CARLOS MANUEL, L.M.

 GOMEZ RODRÍGUEZ EDUARDO ROMÁN, C.D.

 GOMEZ ROSADO CINDY JANETTE, BIOL.

 GÓNGORA CARLO LUIS FERNANDO, LIC.

 GONZALEZ FLORES DIANA GRICELDA, MTRA.

 GRANADOS PEREZ RICARDO JAVIER, MTRO.

 GRANADOS PEREZ LUIS ADALBERTO, LIC.

 GUILLERMO CHUC KARIME, Q.F.B.

 GUTIERREZ ACOSTA TERESITA DE JESUS, PSIC.

 HEREDIA CRUZ SILVESTRE RAUL, LIC

 HERNANDEZ ALMADA CARLOS, LIC.

 HERNANDEZ RUIZ IVAN, ING.

 HERNANDEZ TORRES CARLOS MANUEL, LIC.

 JIMÉNEZ RAMÍREZ JESÚS ALEJANDRO, L.E.

 MARTINEZ CASTILLEJOS SILVIA, BIOL.

 MARTINEZ QUIJANO ANA MERCEDES, LIC.

 MARTINEZ QUIJANO ROSARIO DEL CARMEN, MTRA.

 ABRAHAM MOO VERA, LIC.

 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE, L.A.P.

 MORENO ROMERO FRANCISCO ANTONIO, LIC.

 NAH KANTUN LILIA IVET, LIC.

 NARVAEZ BERNES ALBA MARGARITA, MTRA.

 LOPEZ COHUO ANDRES RAMON, BIOL.

 LOPEZ DZIB ELSA NOEMI, MTRA.

 OCAMPO GARCÍA LOURDES, LIC.

 PACHECO CERVERA MIROSLAVA DEL CARMEN, BIOL.

 PEREYRA MELKEN VICTOR ELÍAS, L.E.F.

 PEREZ GALLEGOS FERNANDO, LIC.

 PÉREZ HERRERA BERTHA, MTRA.

 PÉREZ HERRERA ZORAIDA, MTRA.

 PINELO HERRERA  HAYDEE, MTRA.

 POOT PEÑA JOSE LUIS, L.I.

 QUIJANO DUARTE IRMA ADRIANA, L.M.

 RANGEL SANTANA JOSE DE JESUS, L.I.

 RIVERO CASTILLO SOFIA DE GUADALUPE, MTRA.

 SANCHEZ DORANTES SILVIA YOLANDA, MTRA.

 SANCHEZ TORRES CARLOS ALBERTO, MTRO.

 SANSORES JARERO DIANA MARIA, C.P.

 SANSORES SOSA DAVID, MTRO.

 SOTO MARTINEZ VERONICA, LIC.

 UC CEBALLOS JOSE ALBERTO RAMON, M.T.E.

 UC CERVANTES MIGUEL RAFAEL, MTRO.

 URIBE FRANCO FELIPE ARMANDO, LIC.

 URIBE RUIZ NANCY ERIKA, C.D.

 ZAVALA CENTENO BRILLANTE, MTRA.

 ZETINA RODRIGUEZ JORGE HUMBERTO, MTRO.