DOCENTES

MTRA. ACOSTA ACUÑA FARIDE GUADALUPE
PSIC. ACOSTA SANDOVAL ERIKA DENICE
MTRA. AKE ZAPATA RITA IVONNE
LIC. ALAYERA GONGORA LEANDRO ENRIQUE
PSIC. ALPUCHE REYES ALONDRA STEFANIA
ING. AMAYA COLLÍ ERMILO ANGEL
Q.F.B. ARCEO CAMARA DANIELA
PSIC. ARJONA CRUZ RAFAEL ENRIQUE
LIC. BAEZ PEREZ HAYDEE
ING. BALAN NOVELO JORGE ANTONIO
MTRO. BRAVO TZOMPANTZI DAVID
BIOL. BUENFIL GOMEZ CARLOS IVAN
MTRA. CANEPA PÉREZ MARIA CRISTINA
MTRA. CANO CALDERON ERIKA ELIZABETH
MTRA. CÁRDENAS BARRERA TERESITA DE JESUS
Q.F.B. CERVERA GARCÍA YLSA VICTORIA
MTRA. CHABLE HERRERA IRINA DEL CARMEN
C.P. CHAN CAN MANUEL JESUS
LIC. CHIN MORENO MANUEL JESUS
LIC. CHUC HUITZ ANDREA FERNANDA
BIOL. COMPEAN GARCÍA OLIVIA DEL ROCIO
Q.F.B. CORNELIO PÉREZ ALBERTO
MTRO. CUENCA VILLAMONTE SANTIAGO ANDRES
LIC. DELGADILLO MONTEJO NÍNIVE
LIC. DOMÍNGUEZ DURAN CARLA MARIA
MTRO. ESTRADA CHI LEONARDO DE JESÚS
LIC. GARCÍA CHUC DIANA VIRGINIA
LIC. GARCÍA ROJAS MARCO VINICIO
LIC. GAYTAN CASTELLOT SANDRA CONCEPCIÓN
ING. GÓMEZ PÉREZ JORGE CARLOS
C.D. GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ EDUARDO ROMÁN
LIC. GONGORA CARLO LUIS FERNANDO
MTRA. GONZALEZ FLORES DIANA GRICELDA
MTRO. GRANADOS PEREZ LUIS ADALBERTO
MTRO. GRANADOS PEREZ RICARDO JAVIER
PSIC. GUTIÉRREZ ACOSTA TERESITA DE JESÚS
LIC. HEREDIA CRUZ SILVESTRE RAUL
MTRO. HERNANDEZ ALMADA CARLOS
LIC. HERNÁNDEZ PEÑA IRVING
ING. HERNANDEZ RUIZ IVAN
LIC. HERNANDEZ TORRES CARLOS MANUEL
LIC. JIMENEZ RAMIREZ JESUS ALEJANDRO
MTRA. LÓPEZ DZIB ELSA NOEMÍ
BIOL. MARTINEZ CASTILLEJOS SILVIA
LIC. MARTINEZ QUIJANO ANA MERCEDES
C.D. MARTINEZ QUIJANO ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
LIC. MEDINA CASTILLO FREDDY
LIC. MORALES DZUL FRANCISCO JAVIER
LIC. MORENO FERNANDEZ MANUEL ENRIQUE
MTRO. MORENO ROMERO FRANCISCO ANTONIO
MTRA. NARVAEZ BERNES ALBA MARGARITA
MTRO. NAVARRO MARTÍNEZ ERICK
LIC. OCAMPO GARCÍA LOURDES
BIOL. PACHECO CERVERA MIROSLAVA DEL CARMEN
L.I. POOT PEÑA JOSE LUIS
L.I. RANGEL SANTANA JOSE DE JESUS
LIC. SANCHEZ CANTO ROBERTO DAVID
L.I. SANCHEZ DORANTES SILVIA YOLANDA
ING. SANCHEZ TORRES CARLOS ALBERTO
LIC. SANSORES SOSA DAVID
LIC. SANTOS VELASCO SILVIA CRISTEL
LIC. UC CERVANTES MIGUEL RAFAEL
LIC. URIBE FRANCO FELIPE ARMANDO
MTRA. URIBE RUIZ NANCY ERIKA
MTRA. ZAVALA CENTENO BRILLANTE